Futsal 50+ 2019

Artilheiros / Cartões

Cla Atleta/Artilheiro Equipe Gols C A C V
1  JOSE FRANCISCO CHAERKI  VECCHIO SPORTS  13  1  0 
2  DENI JOSE DOS SANTOS  VECCHIO SPORTS  11  0  0 
3  LUIZ LEMOS MEIRA  VECCHIO SPORTS  9  1  0 
4  JACQUES GEOVANI SCHINEMANN  VECCHIO SPORTS  7  2  0 
5  LUIS ALFREDO PEREIRA HILU  TERÇA NOBRE  6  1  0 
5  GILMAR JOSE SANTOS  INSANO MASTER  6  0  0 
5  DIVONIR DE JESUS JUNIOR  INSANO MASTER  6  0  0 
6  LUCIANO ALDERICO MEDEIROS DEROSSI  DEPORTIVO VECCHIO  5  0  0 
6  NILSON ROBERTO STEFANICHAN  VECCHIO SPORTS  5  0  0 
7  EDMILSON NAZARE DEL SANTO  DEPORTIVO VECCHIO  4  0  0 
7  MAURO BETTONI  AEA  4  2  0 
7  ANTONIO MARCOS FERREIRA  AEA  4  0  0 
7  PAULO MOREIRA ALVES  INSANO MASTER  4  0  0 
7  FABIO LARRI BORGES MOTA  DEPORTIVO VECCHIO  4  0  0 
7  VILSON CORA  TERÇA NOBRE  4  0  0 
7  GERALDO ANTONIO SCHUEDA  INSANO MASTER  4  0  0 
7  ALDOMIR BENTO MARTINS  CAIXA  4  0  0 
8  ROGERIO ALVES DE SOUZA  CAIXA  3  1  0 
8  SERGIO LUIZ DA SILVEIRA  DEPORTIVO VECCHIO  3  1  0 
8  MARCOS MATHIAS LAMERS  INSANO MASTER  3  2  1 
8  EDVAIR APARECIDO DE MARCHI  TERÇA NOBRE  3  0  0 
8  MARIO INOUE  VECCHIO SPORTS  3  1  0 
9  JOAO HENRIQUE SIPPEL  DEPORTIVO VECCHIO  2  0  0 
9  MARCOS RENATO BERALDO  DEPORTIVO VECCHIO  2  0  0 
9  ARIDAL HONORIO RAIMUNDO  TERÇA NOBRE  2  0  0 
9  PEDRO MARCELO  DEPORTIVO VECCHIO  2  0  0 
9  GERSON LUIZ CARDOSO  TERÇA NOBRE  2  1  0 
9  RENATO FRANCESCHINI  CAIXA  2  0  0 
9  AMAURY ALVES FERNANDES  INSANO MASTER  2  0  0 
9  SERGIO LUIS DE LIMA  AEA  2  0  0 
9  SILVANO ZANON  CAIXA  2  1  0 
9  ELCIO FELIPE FUSCOLIM  AEA  2  0  0 
9  MIGUEL ANGELO BAREA  CAIXA  2  0  0 
10  JOAO INACIO BORGONOVO  CAIXA  1  1  0 
10  GERALDO BITTENCOURT  AEA  1  0  0 
10  JOSE LUIS FERREIRA LOPES  CAIXA  1  0  0 
10  MARCELO GUSSO PINTO  DEPORTIVO VECCHIO  1  0  0 
10  CARLOS ROBERTO CIRILO  TERÇA NOBRE  1  0  0 
10  MARCOS ANTONIO AGUIAR  TERÇA NOBRE  1  0  0 
10  CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPOS  DEPORTIVO VECCHIO  1  0  0 
10  MAURICIO MARCELO DE ANDRADE  DEPORTIVO VECCHIO  1  1  0 
10  ANDRE LUIZ DE CAMPOS  DEPORTIVO VECCHIO  1  2  0 
10  REGINALDO PINTO MAGALHAES  AEA  1  0  0 
10  REGINALDO TANNER  INSANO MASTER  1  0  0 
10  TAKAO WATANABE  CAIXA  1  0  0 
10  UBIRACI RODRIGUES  AEA  1  0  0 
10  MARCIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA  INSANO MASTER  1  0  0 
11  DEOMEDES JOSE DE MORAES JUNIOR  TERÇA NOBRE  0  1  0 
11  CLEVERSON DO CARMO VEIGA  VECCHIO SPORTS  0  0  0 
11  EDUARDO ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA MARIANO  INSANO MASTER  0  0  0 
11  LINCOLN BRUNKOW JUNIOR  VECCHIO SPORTS  0  0  0 
11  VANDERLEI LUIZ MORGAN  INSANO MASTER  0  0  0 
11  RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA  CAIXA  0  0  0 
11  PAULO FABIANO JACOMEL  VECCHIO SPORTS  0  0  0 
11  NIVALDO JOSE TESSARI  CAIXA  0  0  0 
11  NESIO ALBERTO ROVANI  AEA  0  0  0 
11  MARCOS ROGERIO CHAERKI  VECCHIO SPORTS  0  1  0 
11  LAERCIO PICKLER  TERÇA NOBRE  0  1  0 
11  LUIS ANTONIO BINI  VECCHIO SPORTS  0  0  0 
11  EMERSON ALVES PINTO  AEA  0  0  0 
11  ADILSON JOSE MOSSANEK  AEA  0  1  0 
11  JOSE CARLOS PARIZ  TERÇA NOBRE  0  0  0 
11  JORGE NICOLUZZI JUNIOR  CAIXA  0  0  0 
11  JORGE ALVES LEANDRO  INSANO MASTER  0  0  0 
11  JACIR GODINHO PEREIRA  TERÇA NOBRE  0  0  1 
11  FERNANDO ALBERTO PICOLOTO  CAIXA  0  2  1 
11  MARCELO TEIXEIRA  INSANO MASTER  0  0  0 

Classificação

Tabela/programação