Futsal livre 2019

Artilheiros / Cartões

Cla Atleta/Artilheiro Equipe Gols C A C V
1  THIAGO VINICIUS KRELLING  INSANO  18  0  0 
2  RICARDO MENDES  FUTEVÔLEI  13  1  0 
3  RAY FERRARI  GREEN VALLEY  12  0  0 
4  RONALDO JOSE DA SILVA  AMIGOS F. C.  11  2  1 
5  GESSE ROBSON DE ANDRADE  SAIDEIRA  10  1  0 
5  GABRIEL ARDIGO DA TRINDADE  CRIDE JR.  10  1  0 
5  RENAN CARLOS DA SILVEIRA  INSANO  10  0  0 
5  EDILBERTO MURILLO SANTOS  SAIDEIRA  10  4  0 
6  GABRIEL HENRIQUE DALCUCHE  MANCHESTER  8  2  0 
6  LUIZ HENRIQUE FERREIRA  DEBULHADORES F. C.  8  0  0 
6  ALLAN ALVES BROETO  AMIGOS F. C.  8  4  1 
6  LUCAS FERNANDES LOPES  TERÇA NOBRE  8  2  0 
6  PEDRO DA ROCHA LODOVICO  CENTAURO  8  1  1 
6  GUILHERME LUCAS O DA SILVA  GREEN VALLEY  8  1  0 
7  GUILHERME RIBEIRO FELIX  CENTAURO  7  1  0 
7  ANDRE MAURICIO DA SILVA DA COSTA  DIOCAR  7  3  1 
7  WESLEY RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA  AMIGOS F. C.  7  3  0 
7  FELIPE MAIA DAL MORO  DÁ PRESSÃO  7  0  0 
7  GUILHERME RIBEIRO ALMEIDA  AMIGOS F. C.  7  2  1 
8  GERSON LUIZ CARDOSO JUNIOR  TERÇA NOBRE  6  1  0 
8  FABIO DOMINGUES PIRES  AMIGOS F. C.  6  1  0 
8  RENATO RIBA  CAIXA  6  1  0 
8  GUSTAVO DE BRITO RAMOS  MANCHESTER  6  1  0 
9  GUILHERME SIEBRE RODRIGUES  CRIDE JR.  5  0  0 
9  ROBSON JOSE DA SILVA  AMIGOS F. C.  5  3  1 
9  GUSTAVO LUCAS O DA SILVA  GREEN VALLEY  5  1  0 
9  RENAN CASAGRANDE GOMES FARIAS  CENTAURO  5  2  0 
9  FABIO CRISTIANO MALHEIROS  SAIDEIRA  5  0  0 
9  PAULO JOSE JACOMEL JUNIOR  MANCHESTER  5  0  0 
9  LUIZ HENRIQUE SELLUCIO MARQUES  INSANO  5  0  0 
9  FLAVIO RODRIGUES FREITAS CASTRO  CENTAURO  5  0  0 
9  CLEISON CADENA DOS SANTOS  CENTAURO  5  1  0 
9  RODRIGO MOURA FERREIRA  DEBULHADORES F. C.  5  0  0 
9  MARCELO SILVA PELLEGRINI MAIA  DIOCAR  5  0  0 
10  GABRIEL ANTONIO MOURA  FUTEVÔLEI  4  1  0 
10  DANIEL TREVISAN CAMARGO  INSANO  4  0  0 
10  DIEGO FILIPE DE ANDRADE MALHEIROS  CENTAURO  4  3  0 
10  NILTON ISAMU SUNAHARA JUNIOR  GREEN VALLEY  4  1  0 
10  LUCAS VICCARI DE QUADROS  CENTAURO  4  1  0 
10  VANDERLEI GIMENES RAMOS  MANCHESTER  4  1  0 
10  PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES  FUTEVÔLEI  4  2  0 
10  GUSTAVO ODENIR DISSENHA  SAIDEIRA  4  3  0 
10  ANDERSON AFONSO  CENTAURO  4  1  0 
10  RODRIGO PINTO DE ALMEIDA  GREEN VALLEY  4  1  0 
10  ROGERIO MONTEIRO  DIOCAR  4  1  0 
10  EDUARDO CEZAR EVANGELISTA  MANCHESTER  4  2  0 
10  RAIME LEANDRO ALVES GOES ZAMPIERI FILHO  INSANO  4  1  0 
10  DIOGENES CARNEIRO  DIOCAR  4  0  0 
11  GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CHAERKI  DIOCAR  3  0  0 
11  GUILHERME ROBERTO DOS SANTOS  FUTEVÔLEI  3  1  0 
11  KAIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA  MANCHESTER  3  0  0 
11  GUSTAVO VULCANIS SCHMITZ  DEBULHADORES F. C.  3  0  0 
11  LINCOLN BRUNKOW JUNIOR  DIOCAR  3  0  0 
11  LUCAS TENFEN DE ANDRADE  CENTAURO  3  2  0 
11  JAMISON JOSE ARCANJO  AMIGOS F. C.  3  0  0 
11  ANDREY FELIPE PEREIRA  INSANO  3  0  0 
11  ADILSON JUNIOR AGUIRRE  MANCHESTER  3  0  0 
11  ELIABE CARVALHO DE CAMARGO  CAIXA  3  2  0 
11  MATEUS WECKERLIN SANTOS  TERÇA NOBRE  3  0  0 
11  ALEX JOSE DE OLIVEIRA  FUTEVÔLEI  3  0  0 
11  MARCOS RENATO BERALDO  CRIDE JR.  3  1  0 
11  MICHEL ARAUJO DALL IGNA  FUTEVÔLEI  3  2  1 
11  FABIANO FERREIRA WEBER  GREEN VALLEY  3  0  0 
11  ELVIS NAIDER BANDEIRA MADRUGA  CAIXA  3  2  0 
11  ANDRE MAIA DAL MORO  DÁ PRESSÃO  3  0  0 
11  RAFAEL SCHUASTZ  FUTEVÔLEI  3  0  0 
11  DIEGO HENRIQUE AMORA  DÁ PRESSÃO  3  0  0 
12  GUILHERME FIGURA  DIOCAR  2  0  0 
12  JOAO HENRIQUE SIPPEL  CRIDE JR.  2  1  0 
12  JOAO EDUARDO SINGER AYALA BASSAN  CAIXA  2  1  0 
12  RENATO DA SILVA  AMIGOS F. C.  2  2  0 
12  ADAM RATIER SUZUKI  SAIDEIRA  2  0  0 
12  DIEGO MACHADO BILESKI  SAIDEIRA  2  0  0 
12  IGOR HENRIQUE MAAS CARDOSO  TERÇA NOBRE  2  0  0 
12  SAULO VICTOR SANTOS  INSANO  2  1  0 
12  THIAGO APARECIDO DE JESUS MORGADO  MANCHESTER  2  0  0 
12  TIAGO CARVALHO DE CAMARGO  GREEN VALLEY  2  4  2 
12  VICTOR AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA DIAS  DEBULHADORES F. C.  2  0  0 
12  RICARDO EVERTON BANDEIRA  GREEN VALLEY  2  1  0 
12  LUIS FILIPI MATTOS DE OLIVEIRA  DÁ PRESSÃO  2  0  1 
12  FELIPE MAASS ARAUJO  TERÇA NOBRE  2  1  0 
12  MARCELO RENAN MALHEIROS  DIOCAR  2  1  0 
12  DAUAN FELIPE DE SOUZA ALVES  FUTEVÔLEI  2  0  0 
12  BRUNO ALLYSSON SILVA LIMA  MANCHESTER  2  0  0 
12  MARCUS VINICIUS MARQUES  DÁ PRESSÃO  2  0  0 
12  DJONI PIETRO DOS SANTOS  GREEN VALLEY  2  0  0 
12  PAULO FABIANO JACOMEL  AMIGOS F. C.  2  0  0 
12  LUCAS CARNEIRO PORTO  MANCHESTER  2  0  0 
12  LEANDRO FABIANO MALHEIROS  SAIDEIRA  2  0  0 
12  JULIANO CANDIDO FRANCA  CRIDE JR.  2  0  0 
13  ELIZIO ANTONIO BAZANI PADILHA  GREEN VALLEY  1  0  0 
13  GABRIEL CIRILO  SAIDEIRA  1  0  0 
13  EDSON FLAVIO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES  CRIDE JR.  1  0  0 
13  FELIPE DE CAMPOS PAMPUCHE  FUTEVÔLEI  1  0  0 
13  FELIPE SOUZA DE MOURA  FUTEVÔLEI  1  0  0 
13  EDUARDO AUGUSTO POMBO  MANCHESTER  1  1  0 
13  LUCAS MAGGIONI ROVANI  INSANO  1  0  0 
13  NELSON RIBEIRO ANGREVES SCHUARTZ  CRIDE JR.  1  0  0 
13  NILO AUGUSTO SANTOS  INSANO  1  1  0 
13  PAULO RICARDO TAMALU  TERÇA NOBRE  1  0  0 
13  ANDRE LUIZ DE CAMPOS  DIOCAR  1  0  0 
13  RAFAEL SABATKE GIMENES  CRIDE JR.  1  1  0 
13  MARCELO DANIEL DALCUCHE FILHO  MANCHESTER  1  0  1 
13  MURILO RAMON DA CRUZ  DEBULHADORES F. C.  1  0  0 
13  LUCAS WECKERLIN SANTOS  DEBULHADORES F. C.  1  1  0 
13  MARCOS PAULO PEREIRA E SILVA  CENTAURO  1  0  0 
13  LEONARDO SECCHI  DÁ PRESSÃO  1  1  0 
13  ROGERIO ZIEBART  SAIDEIRA  1  1  0 
13  THARSON ASSANUMA ORANDES DA GRACA  FUTEVÔLEI  1  1  0 
13  JOAO VITOR DE NOVAES  CRIDE JR.  1  0  0 
13  ANDERSON JUNGBLUT  MANCHESTER  1  0  0 
14  ALMIR ANTONIO ROSSA JUNIOR  FUTEVÔLEI  0  0  0 
14  ALLAN ROGIRES PERDONSIN  CENTAURO  0  1  0 
14  ANDRE ALVES DE PAULA  FUTEVÔLEI  0  0  0 
14  ALEX FEITOZA NABOSNE  TERÇA NOBRE  0  1  0 
14  DIOGO BATISTA GUERRA  DÁ PRESSÃO  0  2  1 
14  ANGELO CARNIERI NETO  SAIDEIRA  0  0  0 
14  CARLOS ROBERTO CIRILO  TERÇA NOBRE  0  0  0 
14  DIEGO EDUARDO FURTADO FARIAS  CAIXA  0  1  0 
14  COLBERT SANTANGELO MALHEIROS JUNIOR  CENTAURO  0  0  0 
14  ANTONIO ANDERSON MATEUS DE LIMA  AMIGOS F. C.  0  0  0 
14  ARTHUR CARVALHO MARQUES DA SILVA  DIOCAR  0  0  0 
14  BRUNO AGGEU SIQUEIRA BARBOSA  FUTEVÔLEI  0  0  0 
14  BRUNO WALLACE BIMBATTI  CAIXA  0  1  0 
14  CESAR FELIPE MORAIS SEIXAS  CAIXA  0  0  0 
14  CHARLES EDUARDO RIBEIRO  DIOCAR  0  0  0 
14  DANIEL SOARES DE LIMA  DÁ PRESSÃO  0  1  0 
14  CHARLES RALF DE OLIVEIRA  AMIGOS F. C.  0  1  0 
14  CIRO DONISETE DE LIMA FILHO  DEBULHADORES F. C.  0  0  0 
14  CLODOALDO ADEMAR DE OLIVEIRA  CAIXA  0  0  0 
14  DIEGO FELLIPE FERRAZA  GREEN VALLEY  0  0  0 
14  RENATO ARAUJO DA SILVA  SAIDEIRA  0  0  0 
14  IVAN SAAD KOSCHELNY  DÁ PRESSÃO  0  0  0 
14  MARCO HIDEO KANEKO  CRIDE JR.  0  0  0 
14  MARCOS DE LARA RAIMUNDO  DEBULHADORES F. C.  0  0  0 
14  MAURICIO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA  DIOCAR  0  0  0 
14  OMAR ZARIF KIROLOS BASTA  DIOCAR  0  0  0 
14  PAULO ELIAS SOARES  FUTEVÔLEI  0  0  0 
14  RAFAEL FERREIRA BELLO  INSANO  0  0  1 
14  MARCELO ALVES DE MOURA  INSANO  0  0  0 
14  RAFAEL IVANO RAZINI DA CONCEICAO  CAIXA  0  0  0 
14  MARCELO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA  MANCHESTER  0  0  0 
14  RICARDO ALEX SANDRO DA SILVA  GREEN VALLEY  0  0  0 
14  SAMUEL SALVADOR DE MATTOS  DÁ PRESSÃO  0  0  0 
14  SIDINEI JACOMELI BOY  AMIGOS F. C.  0  0  0 
14  THIAGO BERNARDES FERREIRA  CAIXA  0  0  0 
14  THIAGO DE ALMEIDA MENDES  CAIXA  0  0  0 
14  VICTOR ALEXANDRE DIONIZIO CALDAS  CRIDE JR.  0  0  0 
14  VICTOR RODRIGO DE ANDRADE  CENTAURO  0  0  0 
14  RAFAEL GARRIDO MOREIRA  CRIDE JR.  0  0  0 
14  GUILHERME RODRIGUES DE SOUZA  MANCHESTER  0  0  0 
14  EDUARDO ANDRE SPRENGER BAU  TERÇA NOBRE  0  1  0 
14  ELVIS HENRIQUE ALVES CAMILOTO  TERÇA NOBRE  0  0  0 
14  EMERSON JULIANO SZNICER CHAVES  AMIGOS F. C.  0  0  0 
14  EVERTON LUIS COELHO BORGES  FUTEVÔLEI  0  0  0 
14  FAUSTO HELENO SANTOS  INSANO  0  0  0 
14  FELIPE ALEXANDRE CARDOZO  SAIDEIRA  0  0  0 
14  FELLIPE MARINHO DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA  DEBULHADORES F. C.  0  0  0 
14  MARCO AURELIO GUEDES  CRIDE JR.  0  0  0 
14  GERSON LUIZ CARDOSO  TERÇA NOBRE  0  0  0 
14  DOUGLAS CAVALCANTI STEFANELLI  TERÇA NOBRE  0  0  0 
14  JACKSON PEREIRA FORTUNATO  GREEN VALLEY  0  0  0 
14  WILLIANS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS  FUTEVÔLEI  0  0  0 
14  JOEL CLAUDINO  SAIDEIRA  0  0  0 
14  JOSE FRANCISCO CHAERKI  DIOCAR  0  1  0 
14  JOSE RODRIGO DE ARAUJO CAMARGO  INSANO  0  0  0 
14  KASSYANO BETTINARDI KUPKA  CRIDE JR.  0  0  0 
14  LUCIANO PERBONI FILHO  DÁ PRESSÃO  0  0  0 
14  FRANCISCO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA FILHO  DEBULHADORES F. C.  0  0  0 

Classificação

Tabela/programação